• de
  • en
  • fr
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Share

Follow

Donate

Piazza San Marco

General Information

Other name(s): Saint Mark's Square
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Square

Location

km Name
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    10000507
  • Date created
    19/04/2004
  • Last Update
    24/01/2018
<