• de
  • en
  • fr
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Peace Palace

General Information

Other name(s): Office of the Prime Minister of Cambodia
Completion: 19 October 2010
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Seat of national government

Location

Location: ,
Coordinates: 11° 34' 13.82" N    104° 54' 53.34" E

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20067137
  • Date created
    21/06/2015
  • Last Update
    03/10/2017