Advertisement

Share

Follow

Palais de la Méditerranée

General Information

Other name(s): Hyatt Regency Nice Palais de la Méditerranée
Completion: 10 January 1929
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Casino
Hotel

Location

Location: , , ,
Address: 13 & 15 promenade des Anglais
Coordinates: 43° 41' 43.10" N    7° 15' 46.81" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20022157
  • Date created
    09/07/2006
  • Last Update
    30/10/2016