Advertisement

Share

Follow

Palais de Justice de Paris

General Information

Other name(s): Palais de la Cité
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Building complex

Location

km Name
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Architecture

Relevant Web Sites

Relevant Publications

More publications...
  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    10000456
  • Date created
    11/01/2004
  • Last Update
    22/12/2018