Advertisement

Share

Follow

Opus 12

General Information

Other name(s): Tour Crédit Lyonnais
Completion: 1973
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Office building

Location

Location: , , ,
, , ,
Address: 77, Esplanade du Général de Gaulle
Part of:
Coordinates: 48° 53' 22.71" N    2° 14' 33.44" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

Dimensions

height 95 m
gross floor area 26 000 m²

Advertisement

Participants

Architecture
Reconfiguration
Architecture

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20011602
  • Date created
    17/03/2004
  • Last Update
    08/06/2018