• de
  • en
  • fr
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Onkel Toms Hütte Station

General Information

Other name(s): U-Bahnhof Onkel Toms Hütte
Completion: 22 December 1929
Status: in use

Project Type

Location

Location: , , ,
Part of:
Coordinates: 52° 27' 1.00" N    13° 15' 11.99" E

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Architecture

Relevant Web Sites

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20025624
  • Date created
    07/12/2006
  • Last Update
    23/07/2014