Advertisement

Share

Follow

Olympic Summer Games 2012

General Information

Other name(s): Games of the XXX Olympiad
Completion: 2012
Status: finished

Project Type

Location

km Name
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Products, Services & Reports

The diverse load-bearing thermal insulation solutions offered by the Schöck Isokorb range are demonstrated by its extensive use throughout the Oly ...

[more]

Advertisement

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

Relevant Publications

More publications...
  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    10000667
  • Date created
    06/07/2005
  • Last Update
    27/11/2018