Advertisement

Share

Follow

Old Palace

General Information

Other name(s): Stari Dvor
Beginning of works: 1882
Completion: 1884
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Public administration building

Location

Location: ,
Address: Kralja Milana / Dragoslava Jovanovica
Coordinates: 44° 48' 38.88" N    20° 27' 45.00" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Architecture

Relevant Web Sites

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20027528
  • Date created
    15/03/2007
  • Last Update
    16/05/2015