• de
  • en
  • fr
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Oberhausen City Hall

General Information

Other name(s): Rathaus
Completion: 1930
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: City or town hall

Location

Location: , ,
Coordinates: 51° 28' 26.78" N    6° 51' 37.66" E

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Architecture

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20017633
  • Date created
    31/08/2005
  • Last Update
    29/07/2014