• de
  • en
  • fr
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

O2 arena

General Information

Other name(s): Sazka Arena
Beginning of works: September 2002
Completion: 27 March 2004
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Multipurpose hall

Location

Location: ,
Address: Ocelářská 460/2
Coordinates: 50° 6' 17.18" N    14° 29' 37.40" E

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

Relevant Publications

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20030298
  • Date created
    18/08/2007
  • Last Update
    06/12/2016