• de
  • en
  • fr
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Share

Follow

Donate

O2 Academy Leeds

General Information

Other name(s): Coliseum
Completion: 1885
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Concert hall

Location

Location: , , , ,
Address: Cookridge Street
Coordinates: 53° 48' 7.20" N    1° 32' 49.45" W

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20048768
  • Date created
    19/10/2009
  • Last Update
    16/05/2015