Advertisement

Share

Follow

Nividic Lighthouse

General Information

Other name(s): Phare du Four
Beginning of works: 1912
Completion: 1936
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Lighthouse

Location

Location: , , ,
Coordinates: 48° 26' 45.00" N    5° 9' 4.00" W
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20043288
  • Date created
    30/01/2009
  • Last Update
    30/07/2014