Advertisement

Share

Follow

Newport Tower

General Information

Other name(s): 525 Washington Boulevard
Completion: 1991
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Office building

Location

Location: , , ,
Coordinates: 40° 43' 40.08" N    74° 2' 6.36" W
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Architecture
Structural engineering
Contractor

Relevant Web Sites

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20021899
  • Date created
    26/06/2006
  • Last Update
    29/07/2014