Advertisement

Share

Follow

National Theater

General Information

Other name(s): Hala sportova
Completion: 1869
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Theater building

Location

Location: ,
Coordinates: 44° 49' 0.12" N    20° 27' 38.16" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Architecture

Relevant Web Sites

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20027534
  • Date created
    15/03/2007
  • Last Update
    16/05/2015