Advertisement

Share

Follow

National Bank of Commerce

General Information

Other name(s): NBC Center
Beginning of works: September 1973
Completion: May 1976
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Office building
Bank building

Location

Location: , , ,
Coordinates: 40° 48' 50.94" N    96° 42' 10.14" W
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Architecture
Associate architects
Structural engineering
Mechanical & electrical engineering

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20064820
  • Date created
    26/03/2013
  • Last Update
    10/05/2016