Advertisement

Share

Follow

National Assembly of Serbia

General Information

Other name(s): Palata sportova
Beginning of works: 1907
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Parliament building

Location

Location: ,
Coordinates: 44° 48' 40.68" N    20° 27' 56.88" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Architecture

Relevant Web Sites

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20027533
  • Date created
    15/03/2007
  • Last Update
    15/05/2015