Advertisement

Share

Follow

Donate

Museum De Cruquius

General Information

Other name(s): De Cruquius Pumping Station
Completion: 1849
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: original use:
Pumping station
current use:
Museum building

Location

Location: , ,
Coordinates: 52° 20' 17.28" N    4° 38' 17.31" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Design

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20073134
  • Date created
    10/07/2017
  • Last Update
    28/07/2017
<