Advertisement

Share

Follow

Musée de l'Île-de-France

General Information

Other name(s): Château de Sceaux
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Château
current use:
Museum building

Location

Location: , , ,
Part of:
Coordinates: 48° 46' 27.75" N    2° 18' 0.42" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Architecture

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20012194
  • Date created
    23/05/2004
  • Last Update
    18/10/2015