Advertisement

Share

Follow

Musée Calvet

General Information

Other name(s): Hôtel de Villeneuve-Martignan
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: current use:
Museum building

Location

Location: , , ,
Address: 65 rue Joseph-Vernet
Coordinates: 43° 56' 49.15" N    4° 48' 14.05" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Architecture

Relevant Web Sites

Relevant Publications

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20014515
  • Date created
    21/11/2004
  • Last Update
    29/07/2014