Advertisement

Share

Follow

Mulhouse-Basel Airport

General Information

Other name(s): EuroAirport
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Airport

Location

km Name
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Owner

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

Relevant Publications

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    10000594
  • Date created
    24/10/2004
  • Last Update
    30/10/2018