Advertisement

Share

Follow

Moreelsebrug

General Information

Other name(s): Rabobrug
Completion: 16 December 2016
Status: in use

Project Type

Location

Location: , ,
Coordinates: 52° 5' 16.38" N    5° 6' 40.13" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

Dimensions

total length ca. 295 m

Materials

deck steel
piers steel tubes

Advertisement

Participants

Relevant Web Sites

Relevant Publications

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20062378
  • Date created
    03/11/2011
  • Last Update
    26/11/2018