• de
  • en
  • fr
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Molesbach Viaduct

General Information

Other name(s): Molesbachtalbrücke
Status: in use

Project Type

Location

Location: , , ,
Carries:
  • Autobahn A1
Part of:
Coordinates: 49° 47' 1.92" N    6° 48' 34.68" E

Technical Information

Dimensions

length 300 m

Participants

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20019355
  • Date created
    05/02/2006
  • Last Update
    05/02/2016