Advertisement

Share

Follow

Mineralogy Gallery

General Information

Other name(s): Galerie de minéralogie
Completion: 1836
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Museum building

Location

Location: , , ,
Address: Rue Bouffon
Part of:
Coordinates: 48° 50' 30.50" N    2° 21' 27.91" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Architecture

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

Relevant Publications

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20013256
  • Date created
    08/09/2004
  • Last Update
    29/07/2014