Advertisement

Share

Follow

Metalist Stadium

General Information

Other name(s): Complexe sportif régional Metalist
Beginning of works: 1925
Completion: 1926
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Stadium / Arena

Location

Location: , ,
Part of:
Coordinates: 49° 58' 51.00" N    36° 15' 42.00" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20049545
  • Date created
    10/12/2009
  • Last Update
    22/11/2018