• de
  • en
  • fr
  • International Database for Civil and Structural Engineering

Louise Metro Station

General Information

Other name(s): Louiza Metro Station
Completion: 1988
Status: in use

Project Type

Location

Location: , ,
, ,
Part of:
Coordinates: 50° 50' 18.00" N    4° 21' 44.00" E

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20053129
  • Date created
    14/02/2010
  • Last Update
    24/07/2014