• de
  • en
  • fr
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Lieusaint - Moissy Station

General Information

Other name(s): Gare de Lieusaint - Moissy
Completion: 24 September 1995
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Railroad (railway) station

Location

Location: , , ,
, , ,
Part of:
Crossed by: Bridge across the tracks at Lieusaint Station (1999)
Coordinates: 48° 37' 42.09" N    2° 34' 10.08" E

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20039681
  • Date created
    15/09/2008
  • Last Update
    06/04/2016