• de
  • en
  • fr
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Share

Follow

Donate

Lieser Viaduct

General Information

Other name(s): Liesertalbrücke
Status: in use

Project Type

Location

Location: , , ,
Carries:
  • Autobahn A1
Part of:
Coordinates: 49° 58' 21.00" N    6° 54' 7.00" E

Technical Information

Dimensions

length 240 m

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20019352
  • Date created
    05/02/2006
  • Last Update
    05/02/2016