• de
  • en
  • fr
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

León Bridge

General Information

Other name(s): IMMH Footbridge
Status: in use

Project Type

Location

Location: , ,
Part of:
Coordinates: 53° 32' 37.36" N    9° 59' 57.80" E

Technical Information

Materials

deck steel

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20065493
  • Date created
    11/07/2013
  • Last Update
    04/10/2017