• de
  • en
  • fr
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Le Palacio d'Abraxas

General Information

Other name(s): Espaces d'Abraxas
Beginning of works: 1978
Completion: 1983
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Apartment building

Location

Location: , , ,
Coordinates: 48° 50' 24.35" N    2° 32' 35.31" E

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Architecture

Relevant Web Sites

Relevant Publications

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20012189
  • Date created
    23/05/2004
  • Last Update
    14/01/2017