Advertisement

Share

Follow

Donate

Lambertsmühle Viaduct

General Information

Other name(s): Talbrücke Lambertsmühle
Status: in use

Project Type

Location

Location: , , ,
Carries:
  • Autobahn A1
Part of:
Coordinates: 51° 4' 20.59" N    7° 6' 16.37" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

Dimensions

length ca. 150 m

Advertisement

Participants

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20018194
  • Date created
    23/10/2005
  • Last Update
    05/02/2016
<