Advertisement

Share

Follow

Kudamm Karree

General Information

Other name(s): Kurfürstendamm Karree
Completion: 1974
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Office building

Location

Location: , , ,
Address: Kurfürstendamm 206-209
Coordinates: 52° 30' 5.99" N    13° 19' 26.31" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

Dimensions

height 102 m
number of floors (above ground) 23

Advertisement

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20025629
  • Date created
    08/12/2006
  • Last Update
    10/03/2015