Advertisement

Share

Follow

Knjaževsko-srpski teatar

General Information

Other name(s): Књажевско-српски театар
Completion: 1835
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Theater building

Location

Location: ,
Coordinates: 44° 0' 38.16" N    20° 54' 37.08" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20048197
  • Date created
    23/09/2009
  • Last Update
    16/05/2015