• de
  • en
  • fr
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Share

Follow

Donate

Kiel Opera House

General Information

Other name(s): Opernhaus Kiel
Completion: 1 October 1907
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Opera house

Location

Location: , ,
Coordinates: 54° 19' 22.89" N    10° 7' 59.68" E

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Architecture

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20022288
  • Date created
    13/07/2006
  • Last Update
    01/03/2015