Advertisement

Share

Follow

Donate

Kaiser Center

General Information

Other name(s): Kaiser Building
Completion: 1960
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Office building

Location

Location: , , ,
Address: Lakeside Drive
Coordinates: 37° 48' 31.68" N    122° 15' 50.40" W
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

Dimensions

height 119 m
number of floors (above ground) 28

Advertisement

Participants

Relevant Web Sites

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20021519
  • Date created
    12/05/2006
  • Last Update
    29/07/2014