Advertisement

Share

Follow

Jubilee Church

General Information

Name in local language: Chiesa di Dio Padre Misericordioso
Other name(s): Church of God the Merciful Father
Beginning of works: 1996
Completion: October 2003
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Church
Material: Concrete structure

Location

Location: , , ,
Coordinates: 41° 52' 56.69" N    12° 35' 7.61" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Architecture

Relevant Web Sites

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20028878
  • Date created
    03/07/2007
  • Last Update
    10/11/2017