• de
  • en
  • fr
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Jackson Tower

General Information

Other name(s): Oregon Journal Building
Completion: 1912
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Office building

Location

Location: , , ,
Coordinates: 45° 31' 6.60" N    122° 40' 48.00" W

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20029051
  • Date created
    10/07/2007
  • Last Update
    30/07/2014