Advertisement

Share

Follow

Donate

Introbio Tower

General Information

Other name(s): Torre medioevale di Introbio
Completion: 13th century
Status: disused

Project Type

Function / usage: Fortified tower house

Location

Location: , , ,
Coordinates: 45° 58' 17.00" N    9° 27' 13.00" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20062608
  • Date created
    08/01/2012
  • Last Update
    30/07/2014
<