Advertisement

Share

Follow

Im Zollhafen 22

General Information

Other name(s): Baufeld 10
Completion: 2011
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Office building

Location

Location: , ,
Part of:
Coordinates: 50° 55' 35.58" N    6° 57' 57.00" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20060566
  • Date created
    08/07/2011
  • Last Update
    27/10/2015