Advertisement

Share

Follow

Donate

Ill Viaduct

General Information

Other name(s): Illtalbrücke
Status: in use

Project Type

Location

Location: , , ,
Carries:
  • Autobahn A1
Part of:
Coordinates: 49° 24' 47.74" N    6° 59' 24.57" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

Dimensions

length 125 m

Advertisement

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20019359
  • Date created
    05/02/2006
  • Last Update
    05/02/2016
<