• de
  • en
  • fr
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Hôtel Reynès

General Information

Other name(s): Maison des Viguiers; Maison Guise
Status: in use

Project Type

Structure: Load bearing masonry wall structure
Function / usage: Hôtel particulier
Architectural style: Renaissance

Location

Location: , , ,
Address: Rue Timbal
Coordinates: 43° 55' 40.45" N    2° 8' 49.30" E

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

Relevant Publications

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20044958
  • Date created
    16/04/2009
  • Last Update
    14/09/2017