Advertisement

Share

Follow

Hôtel de Jaucourt

General Information

Other name(s): Hôtel de Portalis
Completion: 1733
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Hôtel particulier

Location

Location: , , ,
Address: 43, rue Croix-des-Petits-Champs / 2 rue La Vrillière
Coordinates: 48° 51' 54.72" N    2° 20' 26.29" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Architecture

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

Relevant Publications

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20011504
  • Date created
    12/01/2004
  • Last Update
    29/07/2014