Advertisement

Share

Follow

Hôtel Boistouset

General Information

Other name(s): Hôtel Dagay
Beginning of works: 1744
Completion: 1745
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Residential building

Location

Location: , , ,
Address: 5, rue de la Convention
Coordinates: 47° 14' 2.87" N    6° 1' 49.79" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Architecture

Relevant Web Sites

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20022544
  • Date created
    08/08/2006
  • Last Update
    18/04/2019