Advertisement

Share

Follow

Hôtel 26 rue du Bourg

General Information

Other name(s): Hôtel des Deux-Barbeaux
Completion: 1618
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Hôtel particulier

Location

Location: , , ,
Address: 26 rue du Bourg
Coordinates: 48° 46' 27.72" N    5° 9' 31.44" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20023714
  • Date created
    15/10/2006
  • Last Update
    30/07/2014