• de
  • en
  • fr
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Share

Follow

Donate

Hôpital La Grave

General Information

Other name(s): Hospice de la Grave
Beginning of works: 16th century
Completion: 1845
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Hospital

Location

Location: , , ,
Address: place Lange / rue du pont Saint-Pierre
Along: Passerelle Viguerie (2008)
Coordinates: 43° 36' 2.92" N    1° 25' 58.58" E

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20048822
  • Date created
    25/10/2009
  • Last Update
    16/09/2017