• de
  • en
  • fr
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Hermannsweg Bridge

General Information

Other name(s): "Tor zum Münsterland"
Completion: 1968
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Road bridge

Location

Location: , , ,
Crosses:
  • Autobahn A1
Part of:
Coordinates: 52° 13' 2.59" N    7° 51' 56.65" E

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Owner
Architecture
Contractor

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20006216
  • Date created
    15/10/2002
  • Last Update
    05/02/2016