Advertisement

Share

Follow

Herkules Building

General Information

Other name(s): Herkules-Hochhaus
Completion: 1969
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Apartment building

Location

Location: , ,
Address: Graeffstraße
Coordinates: 50° 57' 0.99" N    6° 56' 1.67" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

Dimensions

height 102 m
number of floors (above ground) 31

Advertisement

Participants

Architecture

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20025898
  • Date created
    12/01/2007
  • Last Update
    30/07/2014