• de
  • en
  • fr
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Share

Follow

Donate

Gruner+Jahr Building

General Information

Other name(s): Pressehaus am Baumwall
Status: in use

Project Type

Function / usage: Office building

Location

Location: , ,
Address: Baumwall 11
Coordinates: 53° 32' 42.00" N    9° 58' 45.00" E

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Architecture

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

Relevant Publications

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20065430
  • Date created
    30/06/2013
  • Last Update
    27/08/2014