• de
  • en
  • fr
  • International Database and Gallery of Structures

Grant Bridge

General Information

Other name(s): Podul Grant
Completion: 1970s
Status: in use

Project Type

Location

Location: ,
Replaces: Grant Bridge (1910)
Coordinates: 44° 27' 18.00" N    26° 3' 39.00" E

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Participants

Currently there is no information available about persons or companies having participated in this project.

Relevant Web Sites

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20035001
  • Date created
    05/03/2008
  • Last Update
    05/02/2016