Advertisement

Share

Follow

Donate

Funkhaus Stuttgart

General Information

Other name(s): Stuttgarter Funkhaus
Beginning of works: 1972
Completion: 1976
Status: in use

Project Type

Location

Location: , ,
Coordinates: 48° 47' 37.00" N    9° 12' 13.00" E
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

There currently is no technical data available.

Advertisement

Participants

Architecture

Relevant Web Sites

There currently are no relevant websites listed.

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20065212
  • Date created
    10/05/2013
  • Last Update
    16/05/2015