Advertisement

Share

Follow

Donate

Fernando Espinosa Bridge

General Information

Other name(s): Puente Ingeniero Fernando Espinosa
Completion: 1970s
Status: in use

Project Type

Location

Location: ,
Coordinates: 20° 36' 8.45" N    103° 8' 46.48" W
Show coordinates on a map

Technical Information

Dimensions

main span 206 m

Advertisement

Participants

(role unknown)

Relevant Web Sites

Relevant Publications

  • About this
    data sheet
  • Structure-ID
    20002298
  • Date created
    11/11/2001
  • Last Update
    05/02/2016